Autres Clubs

ClubsTERRAINADRESSE
A.S. HarenSALLE OMNISPORTS DE HARENRue du Hall des Sports, 21
1130 Bruxelles
A.S. St AugustinPETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FORESTRue Rosendael, 2
1190 Forest
Aera Exc.BruxellesSALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEKRue de Lombardzijde, 120
1020 Bruxelles
Anciens 13 BCSALLE DOCTEUR BEUDINRue de Koninck, 63
1080 Bruxelles
AnderlechtSALLE SIMONETAvenue Théo Verbeek, 2
1070 Anderlecht
AnderlechtECOLE P.18Rue Pierre Longin, 3
1070 Anderlecht
APSA 32SALLE RSNBChaussée de Vilvorde, 170
1020 Bruxelles
ArgentineCENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAYRue General De Gaulle, 55
1310 La Hulpe
ASA St HubertCOLLEGE SAINT-HUBERTAvenue Charle-Albert, 9
1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
Athletic BCSALLE DOCTEUR BEUDINRue de Koninck, 63
1080 Bruxelles
Auderghem GirlsCENTRE SPORTIF D’AUDERGHEMChaussée de Wavre, 1690
1160 Auderghem
Auderghem GirlsSALLE GYMNASIUMbd des invalides
1160 Auderghem
Avenir EvereSALLE OMNISPORTS DE L’AUBIERRue des Deux Maisons, 31
1140 Evere
BalaiSALLE DU GLOBE (J. VAN OFFELEN)Avenue Brugman 524 a
1180 Uccle
BC EliteHALL OMNISPORTS DE NEERSTALLERue Zwartebeek, 23
1180 Uccle
BC GenappeSALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPERue Couture Mathy, 5
1470 Genappe
BCS 23SALLE OMNISPORT DES SIX JETONSRue des Six Jetons 42
1000 Bruxelles
BCS UccleSALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOBPlace de Saint-Job, 20
1180 Uccle
Bcu GanshorenHALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHORENRue Vanderveken, 114
1083 Ganshoren
BeballSTADE VANDERPUTTENbd de l’Abattoir
1000 Bruxelles
BerchemSALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEMRue des Châlets, 1
1082 Berchem St. Agathe
BG LothierSALLE ESPACE 2000Espace 2000 2
1470 Genappe
BG LothierSALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPERue Couture Mathy, 5
1470 Genappe
Braine 2001COMPLEXE WILLY DENUITrue René Franck, 7
1428 Lillois
Braine le ChateauSALLE ECOLE COMMUNALERue de la Libération, 25
1440 Braine-le-château
BrainoisCOMPLEXE WILLY DENUITrue René Franck, 7
1428 Lillois
Ca JetteSALLE OMNISPORT DES SIX JETONSRue des Six Jetons 42
1000 Bruxelles
CanterSALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIXBoulevard Lambermont, 238
1030 Schaerbeek
Castors BraineSALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFFRue Ernest Laurent, 215
1420 Braine-l’Alleud
ChaletECOLE DU CENTREAvenue Charles Thieleman, 30
1150 Woluwé St. Pierre
Dylois WavreCENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERSAvenue du Centre Sportif, 20
1300 Wavre
EclairSALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEKRue de Lombardzijde, 120
1020 Bruxelles
Ecole EuropeenneECOLE EUROPEENNE IXELLESBoulevard du Triomphe, 135
1050 Bruxelles
Eveil AuderghemCENTRE SPORTIF D’AUDERGHEMChaussée de Wavre, 1690
1160 Auderghem
Fresh AirHall des Sports ULB Erasme – FSMroute de Lennik 808
1070 Anderlecht
Friendly-BallsSALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTERRue Volta,18
1050 Ixelles
Friendly-BallsHALL DES SPORTS DE L’U.L.B.Avenue Buyl, 85
1050 Bruxelles
Ganshoren DamesHALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHORENRue Vanderveken, 114
1083 Ganshoren
Great GSTADE VANDERPUTTENbd de l’Abattoir
1000 Bruxelles
HellasCOMPLEXE POSEIDONAvenue des Vaillants, 2
1200 Woluwé St. Lambert
IrishSALLE GUY CUDELLRue des Deux Eglises, 107
1210
Jodoigne B.A.HALL OMNISPORTS BAUDOUIN 1ERChaussée de Tirlemont, 79
1370 Jodoigne
La ChenaieSALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOBPlace de Saint-Job, 20
1180 Uccle
La ChenaieSALLE ITEMAvenue Paul Stroobant 43
1180 Uccle
La CordialeSALLE GUY CUDELLRue des Deux Eglises, 107
1210
Linthout W.S.L.COMPLEXE POSEIDONAvenue des Vaillants, 2
1200 Woluwé St. Lambert
Logis B.HALL DES SPORTS DE L’U.L.B.Avenue Buyl, 85
1050 Bruxelles
Maca DamesCENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERSAvenue du Centre Sportif, 20
1300 Wavre
MaccabiSALLE ITEMAvenue Paul Stroobant 43
1180 Uccle
MaccabiHALL OMNISPORTS DE NEERSTALLERue Zwartebeek, 23
1180 Uccle
Nivelles BasketballSALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINEParc de la Dodaine
1400 Nivelles
Orp Jauchesalle de l’Athénée Royal de JodoigneChaussée de Hannut 61
1370 Jodoigne
R.B.B.C RebecqHALL OMNISPORTS REBECQRue Trieu du Bois, 11
1430 Rebecq
RallyeSALLE DU GLOBE (J. VAN OFFELEN)Avenue Brugman 524 a
1180 Uccle
Rebond OttigniesPLAINE DES COQUEREESRue des Coquerées, 50a
1340 Ottignies (Mousty)
Royal 4PALAIS DU MIDIRue Roger Van Der Weyden, 3
1000 Bruxelles
Royal 4salle 6 jetonsrue des 6 Jetons
1000 Bruxelles
Royal 4Salle La RoueRue de La Roue 24
1000 Bruxelles
RPCKinetixbd Lambermont 238
1030 Bruxelles
RPCECOLE PIERRE PAULUSRue de la Croix de Pierre, 73
1060 Bruxelles
RPCULBav Adolphe Buyl 85
1050 Bruxelles
RunnersECOLE PIERRE PAULUSRue de la Croix de Pierre, 73
1060
Speedy Mont St GuibertCENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSERue des Hayeffes, 27A
1435 Mont St. Guibert
Standard HelecineSALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINERue le Brouc, 5
1357 Hélécine
UAAEPARADIS DES ENFANTSav des volontaires 110
1040 Etterbeek
Uccle VFSALLE DU GLOBE (J. VAN OFFELEN)Avenue Brugman 524 a
1180 Uccle
Uccle VFSalle ItemAvenue Paul Stroobant 43
1180 Uccle
UJKCOMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERGRue Léon Autrique, 4A
1081 Koekelberg
United WoluwéSALLE MALOURue Joseph Aernaut, 9
1200 Woluwé St. Lambert
United WoluwéCOMPLEXE POSEIDONAvenue des Vaillants, 2
1200 Woluwé St. Lambert
Waterloo BasketHALL DES SPORTS DU CHENOISChemin des Postes, 156
1410 Waterloo
Waterloo BasketHALL OMNISPORT WATERLOORue Théophile Delbar, 33
1410 Waterloo
Wezembeek OppemHALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEMAvenue Astrid, 85
1970 Wezembeek-Oppem